Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Browse By Category
Anthology
Books Edited By Otto Penzler
Limited Editions
Mysterious Bookshop Limited Editions
New Releases
Non-Fiction & Reference
Other
Rare and Collectable
Sherlockiana
Signed First Editions By Genre

View Other Categories
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
901 Daly, Carroll John  The Snarl of the Beast
Boston  Gregg Press  1981  First Thus  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  
First of this reprint, with a scholarly introduction by Charles Shibuk. Fine in dust jacket.  
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
902 Daly, Carroll John  The Adventures of Race Williams
New York  Mysterious Press  2989  First Edition  Wrappers  Very Fine  
First book appearance of these pulp stories. Very fine in wrappers.  
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
903 Daly, Carroll John  The Hidden Hand
New York  Grosset & Dunlap  1929  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  
A fine copy in a bright dust jacket of this early reprint.  
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
904 Dams, Jean  Holy Terror in the Hebrides
Scribners  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
905 Danby, Frank  The Story Behind the Verdict
New York  Dodd, Mead  1915  First U.S. Edition  Fine  
Short stories. Scarce.  
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
906 Daniel, David  The Skelly Man
New York  St. Martin's  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author
Inscribed.  
Price: 20.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
907 Danks, Denise  Baby Love
UK  Orion  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 42.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
908 Darnton, John Black & White and Dead All Over
New York Knopf 2008 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine Signed by Author

Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
909 Darwin, Bernard  Every Idle Dream
UK  Collins  1948  First Edition  
Contains "Sherlockiana: The Faith of a Fundamentalist," in which he discusses some of the usual problems, taking issue with Dorothy Sayers on several points. Very good in very good price-clipped dust jacket with chips and tears.  
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
910 Davidson, Hilary The Next One to Fall
New York Forge 2012 First Hard Cover Fine Fine Signed by Author
Journalist Lily Moore (The Damage Done) heads to Peru in search of solace, only to find a pattern of dead and missing women, and a local government that wants nothing more than to cover it all up. 
Price: 24.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
911 Davidson, Lionel  Kolymsky Heights
New York  St. Martin's  1994  First U.S. Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  

Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
912 Davies, David Stuart  Holmes of the Movies
New York  Bramhall  1976  Fine  Fine  

Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
913 Davies, David Stuart  The Annals of Skelington Bones, Spook Detective Number Five: The Final Spooking
UK  Thumbprints  1998  Original Wraps  Very Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
914 Davies, David Stuart The Scroll of the Dead
London Titan 1998 Trade Paperback 
A tale of a priceless Egyptian papyrus that may hold the key to immortality and a phony medium 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
915 Davies, David Stuart The Veiled Detective
London Titan Trade Paperback 
a new trade paperback of this tale of a young Holmes forced to battle Prof. Moriarty 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
916 Davies, Martin  Mrs. Hudson and the Malabar Rose
Berkeley  Mass Market Paperback  Fine  
The Great Salmanazar debuts in London at the same time a spectacular ruby goes on display. When the gem goes missing, the magician, who seems always to be in a city when a jewel theft occurs, is suspected, and it is up to Mrs. Hudson and her boarder, Sherlock Holmes, to solve the crime. First mass market edition.  
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
917 Day, Barry  Sherlock Holmes In His Own Words and In the Words of Those Who Knew Him
New York  Taylor  Signed by Author
A biography of Holmes from a contemporary perspective, based solely on the actual stories, not on other speculative writings.  
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
918 De Waal, Ronald Burt  The World Bibliography of Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson
New York  Bramhall House  1972  Fine  Fine  
An annotated list of every known (at the time) edition of the canon, all parodies, pastiches, critical works, films, etc. Lists 6,221 items. Dust jacket torn, else fine copy of this indispensable work for collectors and scholars.  
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
919 Dean, Amber  The Dower Chest
New York  Putnam  1970  First Edition  Hard Cover  
The antiques business in Upstate New York. Very fine, as new copy in dust jacket.  
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
920 Dean, Amber  The Devil Threw Dice
New York  Doubleday Crime Club  1954  First Edition  Hard Cover  Very Fine  Very Fine  
Very fine in dust jacket with trivial nicks.  
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
921 Dean, Robert George  Murder in Mink
New York  Scribner's  1941  First Edition  Hard Cover  
NY private eye Tony Hunter. Fine in chipped dust jacket.  
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
922 Dean, Robert George  Layoff
New York  Scribner's  1942  First Edition  Hard Cover  
A Tony Hunter mystery. About fine in dust jacket with fraying at spine tips and edges.  
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
923 Dean, Robert George  Three Lights Went Out
New York  Doubleday Crime Club  1937  First Edition  Hard Cover  
A fine, fresh copy in a dust jacket with only the slightest trace of rubbing at the edges.  
Price: 125.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
924 Dean, Robert George  Murder in Mink
New York  Scribner's  1941  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  

Price: 135.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
925 Dean, Spencer  The Frightened Fingers
New York  Ives Washburn  1954  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Near Fine  
Mystery in a New York department store. Fine in dust jacket with one small chip and a half inch closed tear.  
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
926 Dean, Spencer  Murder After a Fashion
New York  Doubleday Crime Club  1960  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Near Fine  
Small chip on spine of dj.  
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
927 DeAndrea, William L.  Lunatic Fringe
New York  Evans  1980  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine    
Theodore Roosevelt when he was New York's police commissioner, the Pink Angel, and Holmesian allusions.  
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
928 DeAndrea, William L.  Killed in Paradise
New York  Mysterious Press  1988  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Near Fine  Signed by Author
Signed on bookplate. Dust jacket is slightly rubbed.  
Price: 15.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
929 DeAndrea, William L.  Killed on the Rocks
New York  Mysterious Press  1990  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Remainder  

Price: 17.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
930 DeAndrea, William L.  Killed in the Act
New York  Doubleday Crime Club  1981  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fair  Good  
Book is frayed at spinal extremities. Front endpaper missing, rear hinge cracked. Dust jacket is frayed with small chips and small closed tears.  
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
931 Deaver, Jeffery Lincoln Rhyme
New York Mysterious Bookshop 2007 Limited Hard Cover As New Signed by Author
Mysterious Profile #9. A profile of his series character. There were 100 numbered copies and 26 lettered copies. This copy is OUT OF SERIES and is marked accordingly on the limitation page. Accompanied by a copy of the simultaneous first paperback edition. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
932 Deaver, Jeffery  Devil's Teardrop
Simon & Schuster  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
933 Deaver, Jeffery Edge
New York Simon & Schuster 2010 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine Signed by Author
A D.C. detective and his family become the target of a terrifying stalker in this stand-alone thriller from bestseller Deaver. Soon a personal security operative is forced to pit his skills against this dangerous adversary and do everything he can to keep the family safe. 
Price: 26.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
934 Deaver, Jeffery  The Sleeping Doll
New York  Simon & Schuster  2007  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 26.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
935 Deaver, Jeffery Lincoln Rhyme
New York Mysterious Bookshop 2010 Limited/Lettered Hard Cover As New Signed by Author
Mysterious Profile #9. A profile of his famous series character. Limited to 26 lettered copies signed by the author. (There were 100 numbered copies.) Accompanied by a copy of the simultaneous first paperback edition. 
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
936 Deaver, Jeffery (Ed) and Otto Penzler (Series Ed) The Best American Mystery Stories 2009
New York Houghton Mifflin 2009 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine Signed by Author
Signed by Series Editor, Otto Penzler. There is no hardcover edition. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
937 Dee, Ed  Night Bird
Warner Books  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 23.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
938 Dee, Ed  Bronx Angel
New York  Warner  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 21.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
939 Dee, Ed  14 Peck Slip
New York  Warner  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
940 DeHart, Robyn Deliciously Wicked
New York Avon Mass Market Paperback Fine 
The second volume (following A Study in Scandal) in the Ladies' Amateur Sleuth Society series, in which Sherlock Holmes has been the inspiration for its members to write detective novels and solve mysteries using his methods. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
941 Deighton, Len  Mamista
London  1991  First Edition  Fine  Fine  

Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
942 Deighton, Len  Spy Line
London  1989  First Edition  Fine  Fine  

Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
943 Deighton, Len  Mamista
New York  HarperCollins  1991  First U.S. Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  

Price: 21.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
944 Deighton, Len  Spy Line
New York  Knopf  Book Club (BCE/BOMC)  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
945 Deighton, Len  XPD
New York  Knopf  1981  First U.S. Edition  Hard Cover  Near Fine  Near Fine  
Dust jacket is frayed at extremities.  
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
946 Delannoy, Burford  The Money Lender
London  Ward Locke  1907  First Edition  
Foxed, some staining to cloth, otherwise a very good copy  
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
947 Delannoy, Burford  Denzel's Device
London  Everett  1904  First Edition  Hard Cover  Very Good  

Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
948 DellaCava, Frances A. & Madeline H. Engel  Female Detectives in American Novels: A Bibliography and Analysis of Serialized Female Sleuths
Garland  1993  Hard Cover  Fine  

Price: 26.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
949 Delman, David  The Nice Murderers
New York  Morrow  1977  First Edition  Hard Cover  Near Fine  Very Good  

Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
950 DeMarco, Gordon  October Heat
San Francisco  Germinal  1979  First Edition  
Very fine in slightly rubbed dust jacket.  
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
951 DeMarinis, Rick  A Clod of Wayward Marl
Dennis McMillan  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
952 DeMarinis, Rick  A Clod of Wayward Marl
Dennis McMillan  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author
Limited edition. In slipcase and shrink wrap.  
Price: 125.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
953 DeMarinis, Rick  Sky Full of Sand
Dennis McMillan  2003  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
954 DeMille, Nelson  Up Country
New York  Warner  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 26.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
955 Dentinger, Jane  Dead Pan
New York  Viking  1992  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Remainder  

Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
956 Depken, Friedreich Sherlock Holmes, Raffles and Their Prototypes
Chicago Fanlight House 1949 First In Wrappers Fine 
first edition in english, originally published in German in 1914. Scarce 
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
957 Dershowitz, Alan  The Advocate's Devil
New York  Warner  1994  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  

Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
958 Detzer, Karl W.  True Tales of the D.C.I.
Indianapolis  Bobbs-Merrill  1925  First Edition  Hard Cover  Near Fine  

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
959 Dexter, Colin Inspector Morse
New York Mysterious Bookshop 2007 Limited Hard Cover Fine Signed by Author
Mysterious Profile #5. A profile of his series character. Limited to 26 lettered copies signed by the author. Accompanied by a copy of the simultaneous first paperback edition. 
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
960 Dexter, Colin Inspector Morse
New York Mysterious Bookshop 2007 Limited Hard Cover As New Signed by Author
Mysterious Profile #5. A profile of his famous series character. This copy is OUT OF SERIES and is marked accordingly on the limitation page. Accompanied by a copy of the simultaneous first paperback edition. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
961 Diamond, Diana  The Trophy Wife
UK  Hale  First Edition  Hard Cover  Near Fine  Near Fine  
Top corners bumped.  
Price: 44.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
962 Diamond, Sarah  Cold Town
UK  Orion  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 42.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
963 Diamond, Susan Z. and Marilynne McKay  Serpentine Mus-ings, Volume Two
Indianapolis  Gasogene  Trade Paperback  Fine  
An anthology of criticism, parodies, pastiches, etc. by the Adventuresses of Sherlock Holmes. Trade paperback.  
Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
964 Dias, Dexter  Above the Law
UK  Hodder & Stoughton  First Edition  Fine  Fine  

Price: 35.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
965 Dibdin, Michael  The Dying of the Light
New York  Pantheon  1993  First U.S. Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Near Fine  
Dust jacket lightly rubbed.  
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
966 Dickinson, Charles  Rumor Has It
New York  Morrow  1991  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Near Fine  

Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
967 Dickinson, David  Death on the Nevskii Prospekt
UK  Constable  2007  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
968 Dickson, Carter The Plague Court Murders
New York Morrow 1934 First Edition Very Good 
lending library stamps, some pages wrinkled due to a binding error, else very good. 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
969 Dietz, Denise  Throw Darts at a Cheesecake
New York  Walker  1992  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  

Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
970 Dilley, Kimberly J.  Busybodies, Meddlers and Snoops: The Female Hero in Contemporary Women's Mysteries
Greenwood Press  1998  Hard Cover  Fine  

Price: 69.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
971 DiPego, Gerald  Keeper of the City
New York  Doubleday  1987  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  No Jacket  

Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
972 Diplomat  Scandal In the Chancery
New York  Cape & Smith  1931  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Very Good  
Diplomatic Skullduggery, partially set in Monte Carlo. A fine copy in a very good dust jacket with tape strengthening the spinal extremities.  
Price: 85.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
973 Disney, Dorothy Cameron  The Balcony
New York  Random House, (1940)  First Edition  Hard Cover  Very Fine  Near Fine  
Very fine in near fine, price-clipped dust jacket.  
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
974 Disney, Dorothy Cameron  The Balcony
New York  Random House  1940  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  
Previous owner's signature and light stains on endpapers.  
Price: 85.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
975 Dobbins, Paul H.  Fatal Finale
New York  Phoenix Press  1949  First Edition  Hard Cover  
Murder at the circus. A fine copy in a near-fine price-clipped dust jacket with a little rubbing to tips of spine and along front edge.  
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
976 Dobbs, Michael  Churchill's Triumph
UK  Headline  2006  First Edition  Hard Cover  As New  As New  Signed by Author

Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
977 Dobyns, Stephen  Dance With One Leg
New York  Dutton  Hard Cover  Fair  Fair  Ex-Library  
Previous owner's signature on front endpaper, dust jacket flaps glued down.  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
978 Dobyns, Stephen  A Boat Off the Coast
New York  Viking  1987  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Remainder  

Price: 16.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
979 Dobyns, Stephen  Cold Dog Soup
New York  Viking  1985  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Remainder  

Price: 15.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
980 Dobyns, Stephen  Boy in the Water
New York  Metropolitan Books  1999  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
981 Dobyns, Stephen  The Two Deaths of Senora Puccini
New York  Viking  1988  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  

Price: 17.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
982 Doherty, Paul  Corpse Candle
UK  Headline  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 44.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
983 Doherty, Paul  The Anubis Slayings
UK  Headline  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 44.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
984 Doherty, Paul  The Slayers of Seth
UK  Headline  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 44.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
985 Doherty, Paul  Domina
UK  Headline  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 44.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
986 Doherty, Paul  The Plague Lord
UK  Headline  2002  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author
Some yellowing to pages.  
Price: 42.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
987 Doherty, Paul  Isabella
UK  Constable  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 44.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
988 Dolan, Harry Very Bad Men
New York Amy Einhorn Books 2011 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine Signed by Author
This sequel to the bestselling novel, Bad Things Happen, finds David Loogan mixed-up in a killer's quest for revenge. Can he stop this madman before he murders again? 
Price: 25.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
989 Donaldson, D.J.  Cajun Nights
New York  St. Martin's  1988  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Near Fine  
Author's first book. Dust jacket is lightly frayed at extremities.  
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
990 Donovan, Dick  The Chronicles of Michael Danevitch
London  Chatto & Windus  1897  First Edition  
Name on front endpaper, else fine and bright.  
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
991 Donovan, Dick Found and Fettered
London Hutchinson 1894 First Edition Very Good 
a scarce short story collection. Spine a little rubbed at ends, else very good. 
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
992 Doolittle, Jerome  Strangle Hold
New York  Pocket Books  1991  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
993 Doolittle, Jerome  Body Scissors
New York  Pocket Books  1990  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  

Price: 17.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
994 Doolittle, Jerome  Bear Hug
New York  Pocket Books  1992  First Edition  Hard Cover  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
995 Dorn, William S. The Limericks of Sherlock Holmes
Pencil Productions Trade Paperback 
One limerick for each story of the canon, plus one each for Holmes, Watson, and two apocryphal tales. Includes analysis for rhyme patterns for limericks, haiku, etc. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
996 Douglas, Carole Nelson  Cat In an Indigo Mood
Forge  First Edition  Fine  Fine  Signed by Author

Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
997 Douglas, Carole Nelson  Midnight Louie's Pet Detectives
New York  Forge  1998  
A collection of stories featuring crime-solving animals. Includes Anne Perry, Lilian Jackson Braun, and Lawrence Block.  
Price: 23.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
998 Douglas, Carole Nelson  Midnight Louie's Pet Detectives
New York  Forge  1998  
A collection of stories featuring crime-solving animals. Includes Anne Perry, Lilian Jackson Braun and Lawrence Block. Paperback.  
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
999 Douglas, Carole Nelson  A Soul of Steel
New York  Forge  Mass Market Paperback  Fine  
A young man is poisoned in Paris, falling to the ground and telling Irene Adler that he is searching for Dr. Watson as his life is in danger. The plot eventually involves the Empress of all Russia and the actress Sarah Bernhardt. Previously published as Irene at Large.  
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
1000 Douglas, Carole Nelson Good Night, Mr. Holmes
New York Forge Trade Paperback New 

Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10   NEXT >  

 

58 Warren Street, New York, NY, 10007
tel: 212-587-1011, fax: 212-587-1126
orders only: 1-800-352-2840

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to alex@MysteriousBookshop.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie